2018
Aaron Filson, Tacoma
Abigail Flynt, Tacoma
Ahtumn Delacroix, Yelm
Alex Day, Tacoma
Alisa Savage, Burien
Allison Moore Peel, Seattle
Amanda Shoger, Twisp
Amelia Davis, Tacoma
Amy Briggs, Olympia
Amy Lansford, Sumner
Amy Popelka, Bellingham
Andrea Wolf, Issaquah
Andy Phibbs, Bellevue
Angela Grosvenor-Hansen, Duvall
Angie Cook, Maple Valley
Anita Feng, Issaquah
Ann Shure, Seattle
Ann Marie Cooper, Bellingham
Ann Marie DeCollibus, Ferndale
Anna Banana Lange, Seattle
Any Guelmann, Seattle
Austin Marsh, Seattle
Avery Armstrong, Seattle
Ayako Okon, Burlington
Barb Bourscheidt, Gig Harbor
Barbara Clark, Seattle
Barbara Dunshee, Seattle
Barbara Shaiman, Seattle
Barbara Wright, Port Orchard
Beatrice Peaslee, Seattle
Bea Garth, Vancouver
Bernadette Crider, Yakima
Becky Parmenter, Ellensburg
Bill Gravengood, Seattle
Bob Forman, Tacoma
Bonilyn Parker, Ellensburg
Bradley McCall, Olympia
Brenda Lovie, Clinton
Brenna Gerlach, Bothell
Brereton Strafford, Bellevue
Brett Player, Camano Island
Brian Fuller, Port Orchard
Briggs Shore, Oak Harbor
Bruce Parent, Lacey
Bruce Thompson, Tacoma
Buck Striegel, LaConner
Caleb Coppock, Castle Rock
Careen Stoll, Battleground
Cara Jung, Freeland
Carol Gould, Duvall
Carol Gouthro, Seattle
Carolyn Bing, Tukwila
Carmela Sanders, Bainbridge Island
Carrie Phelps, Woodinville
Cassie Welliver, Seattle
Charlie Van Gilder, Port Townsend
Cheryl Johnson, Tacoma
Cheryl Larson Popek, Eatonville
Chris Barker, Bellevue
Chris Hartman, Olympia
Chris Kelsey, Spokane
Chris Moench, Bellingham
Chris Nielsen, Shoreline
Chris Scamehorn, Seattle
Christi Shaffer, Langley
Christine D Beck, Vashon
Christine Stratton, Burien
Cindy Elstrom, Port Angeles
CJ Carter, Seattle
Clovy Tsuchiya, Freeland
Coco Spadoni, Seattle
Connie Ward, Poulsbo
Constance Barcus, Redmond
Daniel Halpin, Auburn
Daniel Lee, Spanaway
Daniel Perez, University Place
David Iler, Woodinville
Dawn Sodt, Bellingham
Deb Martin, Bellingham
Debbie-Lee Ellis, Seattle
Deborah McCunn, Bellingham
Deborah Schwartzkopf, Seattle
Debra Stern, Bellingham
Denise Minard, Seattle
Dennis Randall Smith, Medical Lake
Diana Cronin, Chimacum
Diane Gale, Port Townsend
Diane Steigleder, Maple Valley
Dirk Dahl, Kenmore
Donna Dittemore, Ridgefield
Donna Perugini, Sedro Woolley
Doreen McAvity, Olympia
Eben Gramer, Redmond
Ed Konvalin, Buckley
Elaine Fiedler, Monroe
Eliane Medina, Seattle
Elise Howard, White Salmon
Elizabeth Minkin, Bellevue
Elizabeth O'Boyle, Seattle
Emily Counts, Seattle
Emily Facci, Seattle
Erin Reetz, Fox Island
Erin Shafkind, Seattle
Esther Robinson, Renton
Eugeniu Baidiuc, Tacoma
Faye Gallagher, Seattle
Frank Ruggiero, Greenbank
Gael Okicich, Tacoma
Gail Parlatore, Kingston
Gale Lurie, Vashon
Gary Holder, Olympia
Gene Freeburg, Redmond
Genevieve Heuer, Everett
George Gulian, Shoreline
George Rodriguez, Seattle
Gillian Teichert, Seattle
Glenrose Meersman, Tacoma
Good Earth Pottery, Bellingham
Gina Freun, Spokane
Gretchen Baar, Burien
Hajime Wada, Duvall
Harlan Falkin, Seattle
Heather Hitt, Bellingham
Heather Wireman, Tacoma
Heidi Kunkel, Seattle
Hilva Novata, Burien
Inge Roberts, Langley
Ingrid Carlson, Bow
Irene Lawson, Custer
Irene Piper, Port Gamble
Jake Corboy, Seattle
James Martinson, Tacoma
James Miller, Seattle
James O'Grady, Gig Harbor
Jana Fisher, Olalla
Jane Piston, Vashon
Jane Schupay, Poulsbo
Jane Zerbe, Olympia
Janet Piccola, Port Angeles
Jamil Sherief, Lake Forest Park
Janine LaMaie, Tacoma
Jason Cohn, Puyallup
Jayme Verfaillie, Seattle
Jenn Gavlin, Seattle
Jennifer Broach, Steilacoom
Jennifer Fujimoto, Seattle
Jennifer Ledrick, Redmond
Jennifer Yates, Ferndale
Jesse Rasmussen, Bellingham
Jessica Loescher, Bremerton
Jessica Morgan, Tacoma
Jill Giuliani, Bellevue
Jill Preston, Puyallup
Jim R Allen, Aberdeen
Jo Reid, Seattle
Joan Rudd, Seattle
Joann Wadge, Redmond
Joel Gibson, Seattle
John Brooks, Tenino
John Weber, Bellingham
Jon Lopez, Bellingham
Jonathan Steele, Olympia
Jordan Jones, Freeland
Joseph Goodfellow, Federal Way
Judith Stoloff, Seattle
Judy de Barros, Seattle
Judy Thomas, Woodinville
Julia Spane, Tacoma
Juliette Ripley-Dunkelberger, Issaquah
June Lindsey, Mercer Island
Kaaren Brooks, Seabeck
Karen Berglund, Kenmore
Karen Dybedal, Port Angeles
Karen Keating, Seattle
Karen Moore, Shelton
Kathleen Rowell, Maple Valley
Kathy Bender, Langley
Kathy Goble, Bremerton
Kathy Welsh, Bonney Lake
Katie Albright, Bremerton
Kayoko China, Seattle
KeigKenzie Studio, Vancouver
Kelly Hetherington, Burley
Kelly Parker, Boise
Kelly Shipp, Seattle


 




 


Kelsey Johnson, Spokane
Kelsey Wright, Sammamish
Kenneth Hopper, Tacoma
Ken Turner, Seattle
Kim McCaslin, Monroe
Kimmi Kerns, Westport
Kirk Salomon, DesMoines
Kirsten Lawson, Tacoma
Kristen Ballou, Kent
Kristina Batiste, Tacoma
Kristine McInvaille, Langley
Kurt Johnson, Ellensburg
Larry Halvorsen, Seattle
Laura Hudgins, Lacey
Laura Souyoultzis, Seattle
Lauren Russell, Seattle
Lavonne Hoivik, Tacoma
Leslie Kuris, Seattle
Leslie Reed, Seattle
Levi Vincent, Bellingham
Lien Ton-Sayers, Snoqualmie
Lily Hotchkiss, Seattle
Lina Seidman, Ranier
Linda Johnson, Ellensburg
Linda Marsh, Long Beach
Linda McFarlane, Freeland
Linda Ricci, Bremerton
Linda stone, Bellingham
Lin Holley, Vashon
Lisa Lloyd, Issaquah
Lisa Nelson, Kenmore
Lisa Salisbury, Suquamish
Liz Duarte, Seattle
Liz Lewis, Vashon
Liz Wiegand, Seattle
Lois Harbaugh, Bellevue
Loren Lukens, Seattle
Lori Bowles, Olympia
Lucille Nilan, Tacoma
Ly Truong, Kenmore
Lyle Harvey, Snohomish
Lynden Baum, Olympia
Lynette Lewis, Bothell
Makiko Ichiura, Sedro Woolley
Malia Peoples, Olympia
Margaret Hood, Bothell
Margaret Hollinger, Lacey
Margaret Murch, Seattle
Margaret Waggoner, Mercer Island
Maria Root, Seatle
Marie Wetzel, Hoquiam
Mariella Luz, Olympia
Marilyn Trowbridge, Tacoma
Marina King, Seattle
Marion Raykovitz, Lakewood
Marjorie Levy, Seattle
Mark Hudak , Tacoma
Mark Lawson, Mt Vernon
Mark Strom, Seattle
Marsha Gilbert, Couer D’Alene
Mary Hosick, Vashon Island
Mary Jane Elgin, Eastsound
Mary Johnson, Duvall
Mary OShaughnessy, Port Townsend
Matthew Patton, Seattle
Megan Prine, Kirkland
Mel Brooks, Bonney Lake
Melanie Mann, Woodinville
Meredith Chernick, Indianola
Meredith MacKeigan, Sammamish
Michael Buck, Airway Heights
Michael McClun, Bellingham
Michael Rogers, Ellensburg
Michael Schultz, Kirkland
Michelle Dias, Sammamish
Michele Lewis, Seattle
Molly Dutton, Anacortes
Morgan Terry, Bainbridge Island
Nancy Bocek, Seattle
Nancy Campbell, Belfair
Nancy Fargo, Lake Forest Park
Nana Kuo, Seattle
Naomi Diaz, Okanogan
Naomi Hales, Kirkland
Nasrin Tyler, Newcastle
Natalie Zimmer, Silverdale
Natasha Alphonse, Seattle
Neetje Vos, Olympia
Nick Kesler, Lakewood
Nicole Gugliotti, Olympia
Noel Higa, Stanwood
Paddy McNeeley, Seattle
Pamela Benson, Poulsbo
Pamela Block, Puyallup
Parneet-Esha Sidhu, Auburn
Patti McQuillin, Gig Harbor
Paul Lewing, Shoreline
Paula Olson, Graham
Paula West, Friday Harbor
Persis Gayle, Arlington
Phi Le, Tacoma
Randolph Silver, Seattle
Ranu Ladha, Redmond
Reid Ozaki, Tacoma
Richard Alexander, Clinton
Rich Lawson, Kenmore
Rick Mahaffey, Tacoma
Rita Mandoli, Port Townsend
Robbie Lobell, Coupeville
Robert Beishline, Bellingham
Robert Matthews, Tacoma
Robert Collis Musson, Entiat
Robert Moreno, Kirkland
Robin Hall, Seattle
Robin Hominiuk, Seattle
Robin Leventhal, Walla Walla
Roger Cocke, Camano Island
Rose Tursi, Lakewood
Rupa Palasamudram, Kirkland
Ryan Lee, Shelton
Saille Herling, Bellevue
Sam Scott, Shoreline
Sandra Butler, Snohomish
Sandy Early, Hoquiam
Sarah Bak, Seattle
Sarah Coons, Port Orchard
Sarah Farley, Olympia
Sarah Steininger-Leroux, Seattle
Sarah D Woodson, Tacoma
Satomi Pellerin, Bellevue
Sean Kelley, Seattle
Sebastian Tedrow, Lake Forest Park
Shannon Wallack, Seattle
Sherry Kirk, Rainier
Shoalwater Pottery, Raymond
Smadar Kariv, Bellevue
Stephanie Kowals, Seattle
Stephanie Marotta, Vashon
Stephen Mickey, Brush Prairie
Stephen Robison, Ellensburg
Steve Okun, Redmond
Sudhi Tirnahalli, Redmond
Sue Dunagan, Redmond
Susan Evans, Auburn
Susan Layman, Bucoda
Susan Raymond, Long Beach
Susan Thompson, Tacoma
Susan Waldron, Seattle
Susie Heuscher, Arlington
Syd Shera, Seattle
Tamara Hoodenpyl, Vancouver
Ted Norris, Camas
Teri Garret, Mount Vernon
Terry Siebert, Bainbridge Island
Thomas Baker, Seattle
Thomas Kayser, Seattle
Tim Lynch, East Wenatchee
Tracy Mintz, Seattle
Tracy Rock, Clinton
Vicky Grayland, Kenmore
Victoria Sanders, Kirkland
Vineeta Agarwal, Redmond
Wanda Garrity, Gig Harbor
Wayne Pennington, Kirkland
Wendy Fuller, Port Orchard
Wenona Strafford, Bellevue
Wes Quigley, Auburn
Zoe Peterson, Deming
Zsuzsa Bansaghi, Seatac